Loo Konto
Logi Sisse
Toggle Navigation
Menüü
Esileht
Info
Reeglid
Võistkonnad
Kõik Võistkonnad
Boys 2004
Boys 2005
Boys 2006
Mängud/Tulemused
Kõik Mängud/Tulemused
Boys 2004
Boys 2005
Boys 2006
Registreerimine
Loo Konto
Logi Sisse
Järgmised mängud:
Tulemused:
24/04/2016 14:00
Haabneeme Kool
BC Raplamaa
Keila KK
39
15
LIVE
24/04/2016 13:45
Viimsi Kool
Saku KK 2004
KK Viimsi Valge
44
66
LIVE
24/04/2016 13:00
Haabneeme Kool
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006
Saku KK 2006
52
21
LIVE
24/04/2016 12:30
Randvere Kool
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005
55
37
LIVE
24/04/2016 12:30
Viimsi Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Rapla Korvpallikool
50
46
LIVE
24/04/2016 12:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Viljandi SK
43
22
LIVE
24/04/2016 11:15
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Must
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
38
58
LIVE
24/04/2016 11:15
Viimsi Kool
Orissaare Rock 2004
Keila KK
64
41
LIVE
24/04/2016 11:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Viimsi 2006
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
22
14
LIVE
24/04/2016 10:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK 7
KK Paulus
20
0
LIVE
24/04/2016 10:00
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
Haabersti SK
78
47
LIVE
24/04/2016 10:00
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Must
KK 7
33
37
LIVE
23/04/2016 20:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Paulus
Saku KK 2006
0
20
LIVE
23/04/2016 19:00
Haabneeme Kool
BC Raplamaa
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006
44
36
LIVE
23/04/2016 18:45
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
Rapla Korvpallikool
59
30
LIVE
23/04/2016 18:00
Haabneeme Kool
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
Viljandi SK
35
40
LIVE
23/04/2016 17:30
Randvere Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Haabersti SK
35
54
LIVE
23/04/2016 17:30
Viimsi Kool
Saku KK 2004
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
41
35
LIVE
23/04/2016 17:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Viimsi 2006
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
26
39
LIVE
23/04/2016 16:15
Viimsi Kool
KK 7
Keila KK
29
59
LIVE
23/04/2016 16:15
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Must
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
29
96
LIVE
23/04/2016 16:00
Haabneeme Kool
Saku KK 2006
Keila KK
22
39
LIVE
23/04/2016 15:00
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005
62
45
LIVE
23/04/2016 15:00
Viimsi Kool
Orissaare Rock 2004
KK Viimsi Must
62
25
LIVE
23/04/2016 14:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK 7
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006
19
56
LIVE
23/04/2016 13:45
Viimsi Kool
Keila KK
Rapla Korvpallikool
38
43
LIVE
23/04/2016 13:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Paulus
Viljandi SK
20
39
LIVE
23/04/2016 12:30
Randvere Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005
45
54
LIVE
23/04/2016 12:30
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Must
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
21
61
LIVE
23/04/2016 12:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
BC Raplamaa
31
46
LIVE
23/04/2016 11:15
Viimsi Kool
Orissaare Rock 2004
Saku KK 2004
33
44
LIVE
23/04/2016 11:15
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Must
Haabersti SK
38
65
LIVE
23/04/2016 11:00
Haabneeme Kool
Keila KK
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
29
22
LIVE
23/04/2016 10:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Viimsi 2006
KK 7
57
15
LIVE
23/04/2016 10:00
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
KK 7
47
35
LIVE
23/04/2016 10:00
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
54
42
LIVE
22/04/2016 20:00
Haabneeme Kool
Viljandi SK
Keila KK
22
33
LIVE
22/04/2016 19:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
KK 7
72
11
LIVE
22/04/2016 18:45
Viimsi Kool
Keila KK
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
41
46
LIVE
22/04/2016 18:00
Haabneeme Kool
Saku KK 2006
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
35
29
LIVE
22/04/2016 17:30
Randvere Kool
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
Haabersti SK
78
31
LIVE
22/04/2016 17:30
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Must
Rapla Korvpallikool
40
67
LIVE
22/04/2016 17:00
Haabneeme Kool
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006
KK Viimsi 2006
51
7
LIVE
22/04/2016 16:15
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Must
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005
24
84
LIVE
22/04/2016 16:15
Viimsi Kool
KK 7
Orissaare Rock 2004
32
41
LIVE
22/04/2016 16:00
Haabneeme Kool
Keila KK
KK Paulus
42
24
LIVE
22/04/2016 15:00
Viimsi Kool
Saku KK 2004
KK Viimsi Valge
48
53
LIVE
22/04/2016 15:00
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
75
46
LIVE
22/04/2016 14:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK 7
BC Raplamaa
15
67
LIVE
22/04/2016 13:45
Viimsi Kool
Rapla Korvpallikool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
43
59
LIVE
22/04/2016 13:00
Haabneeme Kool
Saku KK 2006
Viljandi SK
37
36
LIVE
22/04/2016 12:30
Randvere Kool
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2005
Haabersti SK
68
42
LIVE
22/04/2016 12:30
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Must
Keila KK
21
58
LIVE
22/04/2016 12:00
Haabneeme Kool
BC Tarvas/Rakvere SK 2006
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
31
24
LIVE
22/04/2016 11:15
Randvere Kool
KK Rae Koss/Rae Spordikool
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
46
68
LIVE
22/04/2016 11:15
Viimsi Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
Orissaare Rock 2004
42
32
LIVE
22/04/2016 11:00
Haabneeme Kool
Tiit Soku KK/SK Nord
KK Paulus
31
20
LIVE
22/04/2016 10:00
Haabneeme Kool
KK Viimsi 2006
BC Raplamaa
16
62
LIVE
22/04/2016 10:00
Viimsi Kool
Saku KK 2004
KK 7
49
28
LIVE
22/04/2016 10:00
Randvere Kool
KK Viimsi Valge
KK Viimsi Must
84
30
LIVE