Premium liiga - 29.12
A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Tallinna FC Flora | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 12 | |
2. | FC Kuressaare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 7 | |
3. | Tartu JK Tammeka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | 4 | |
4. | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 4 | |
5. | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | 1 |
Дата | Команды | Mесто встречи | Cчет |
29/12 15:00 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - FC Kuressaare | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
29/12 15:18 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
29/12 16:12 (F) | FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
29/12 16:30 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FC Flora | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
29/12 17:24 (F) | JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
29/12 17:42 (F) | Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 3 |
29/12 18:36 (F) | Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
29/12 18:54 (F) | Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 0 |
29/12 19:48 (F) | Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 4 |
29/12 20:06 (F) | FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Nõmme Kalju FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 7 | |
2. | Viljandi JK Tulevik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-8 | 7 | |
3. | JK Narva Trans | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12-11 | 5 | |
4. | Tallinna FCI Levadia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-11 | 5 | |
5. | Maardu Linnameeskond | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9-13 | 2 |
Дата | Команды | Mесто встречи | Cчет |
29/12 15:36 (F) | Tallinna FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
29/12 15:54 (F) | Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |
29/12 16:48 (F) | Maardu Linnameeskond - Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 3 |
29/12 17:06 (F) | JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 3 |
29/12 18:00 (F) | Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Narva Trans | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
29/12 18:18 (F) | Nõmme Kalju FC - Maardu Linnameeskond | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
29/12 19:12 (F) | JK Narva Trans - Nõmme Kalju FC | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
29/12 19:30 (F) | Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 5 |
29/12 20:24 (F) | Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 2 |
29/12 20:42 (F) | Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 6 |