A | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | LSNSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 7 | |
2. | Pärnu JK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | |
3. | LPS II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | |
4. | FC Otepää | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-15 | 0 |
B | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Ogres NSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 6 | |
2. | JK Tabasalu sinine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 6 | |
3. | Pärnu JK Vaprus sinine | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |
4. | LPS I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 |
C | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Rae Spordikool Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20-0 | 7 | |
2. | Viimsi MRJK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-0 | 7 | |
3. | KoiPS sininen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-18 | 3 | |
4. | Pärnu JK Vaprus must | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-26 | 0 |
D | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Nõmme Kalju FC valge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | |
2. | FC Flora rohelised | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |
3. | Pärnu JK Poseidon I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 4 | |
4. | HaPK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 3 |
E | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | 9 | |
2. | Nõmme Kalju FC roosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 6 | |
3. | FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | |
4. | Nõmme United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-21 | 0 |
F | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Rakvere JK Tarvas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 9 | |
2. | FC Valmiera Glass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 6 | |
3. | Pärnu JK Poseidon II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 3 | |
4. | FC Flora mustad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-18 | 0 |
G | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FS Daugava Riga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26-7 | 9 | |
2. | Pakri SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 6 | |
3. | KoiPS valkoinen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 3 | |
4. | JK Tabasalu valge | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-19 | 0 |
9-12 group | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Nõmme Kalju FC roosa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | |
2. | Pärnu JK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 5 | |
3. | Pakri SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | |
4. | FC Valmiera Glass | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | 1 |
13-16 group | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FC Flora rohelised | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-4 | 9 | |
2. | Pärnu JK Poseidon I | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | 2 | |
3. | Pärnu JK Vaprus sinine | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | 2 | |
4. | JK Tabasalu sinine | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 |
17-20 group | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | FK Auda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 9 | |
2. | LPS II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 6 | |
3. | KoiPS valkoinen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 3 | |
4. | Pärnu JK Poseidon II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | 0 |
21-24 group | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | LPS I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 9 | |
2. | HaPK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 6 | |
3. | FC Otepää | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 3 | |
4. | KoiPS sininen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 0 |
25-28 group | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Nõmme United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | |
2. | Pärnu JK Vaprus must | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 6 | |
3. | JK Tabasalu valge | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | |
4. | FC Flora mustad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 0 |
Overall table | W | D | L | +/- | P | ||
1. | Rakvere JK Tarvas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-0 | 9 | |
2. | FS Daugava Riga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26-7 | 9 | |
3. | Piłkarskie Nadzieje Mielec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | 9 | |
4. | Rae Spordikool Kalev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20-0 | 7 | |
5. | LSNSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-3 | 7 | |
6. | Ogres NSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 6 | |
7. | Nõmme Kalju FC valge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 6 | |
8. | Viimsi MRJK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-0 | 7 | |
9. | Pärnu JK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | |
10. | Nõmme Kalju FC roosa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 6 | |
11. | Pakri SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 6 | |
12. | FC Valmiera Glass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 6 | |
13. | JK Tabasalu sinine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 6 | |
14. | FC Flora rohelised | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |
15. | Pärnu JK Vaprus sinine | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |
16. | Pärnu JK Poseidon I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | 4 | |
17. | FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 3 | |
18. | LPS II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | |
19. | Pärnu JK Poseidon II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 3 | |
20. | KoiPS valkoinen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 3 | |
21. | KoiPS sininen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-18 | 3 | |
22. | HaPK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 3 | |
23. | LPS I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 | |
24. | FC Otepää | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-15 | 0 | |
25. | JK Tabasalu valge | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-19 | 0 | |
26. | FC Flora mustad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-18 | 0 | |
27. | Nõmme United | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-21 | 0 | |
28. | Pärnu JK Vaprus must | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-26 | 0 |